Website Manager

Southeast Soccer Club

Content

Class of 2022 - 2004 Boys

Alex Bacchiocchi - Manhanttenville College

Jacob Blanchard - Bryant

Sam Blumeberger - Bloomsburg University of PA.

Billy deCastro - Endicott College

Tim Lynch - Endicott College

Sam Montalto - Providence University

Aaron Muncaster - Salve Regina

Daimon Pollard - Bryant

Will Sawin - South Kent Academy - Middlebury College

Nick Washington - South Kent Academy - Providence College

Cole DeVoe - Salve Regina

Aiden McLoughlin - WPI

Class of 2022 - 2004 Girls

Lindsey Price - Franklin Pierce University

Meredith Healy - Springfield College

Hannah Daniewicz - Salve Regina 

Olivia DiGiacomo - Suffolk

Lily Massung - Buffalo State

Liz Hannaford - Goucher State

Karley Belisle - University of New England 

Sophia Barker - Suffolk

Morgan Prates - Keene State 

Erin Londregan - Wentworth Institute of Technology

Class of 2021 - 2003 Boys

Noam Sokolovsky – Alfred University

Carter Gibson – Springfield College

Jacob Rose – Southern Connecticut State University

Cesar Amaya – Eastern Connecticut State University

Andrew Archer – University of New Haven

Matt Ladd – Mitchell College

Michael Milazzo – Western New England University

Dylan Lucey – Mitchell College

Alex Ard – Bryant

Class of 2021 - 2003 Girls

Bridget Kawecki – Salve Regina

Kelsi Ursini – St Joseph

Kayla Park – Rollins College

Emily DeRoehn – Johnson & Wales University

Carly Zingus – Emmanuel College

Class of 2020 - 2002 Boys

Colin Schulmeister – Wilkes University

Caleb Robbins – Wentworth Athletics

Tyler Fidrych – Uconn

Tyler Devega – Elmira College

Zach Tuccitto – Southern Connecticut State University

Class of 2020 - 2002 Girls

Lexi LaPerle - Curry College

Ava Duval - Regis College

Grace Wargo - University of New England

Kate Carleson - Assumption

Lexi Dellarocco - Emmanuel College

Khaylin Hatcher - Nichols College

Victoria Hannaford - Kenyon College

Lexie Root - Eastern Connecticut State University

Class of 2019 - 2001 Boys

Jack Minas - Emmanuel College

Jaimeson Magowan - Assumption

Tyler Velazquez - Saint Leo University

Jack Varley - Mitchell College

Brandon Sirois - Mitchell College

Aidan Arsenault - US Coast Guard Academy

Alec Kosinski - St Joseph's College

Paddy Ryan - Stonehill College

RJ Parrilla - Babson College

Class of 2019 - 2001 Girls

Madeline Kawecki – Salve Regina

Molly Kelly – Southern Connecticut State University

Bella Montalvo – Western New England University

Juliette Hogan - Eastern Connecticut State University

Mya Johnson – Conn College

Danielle McCarthy – Western New England University

Caroline Wallace – Johnson & Wales University

Savanah Wahrer – Palomar College

Michaela MacCracken – Wheaton College

Allison VanVolkenburg - Western New England University

Class of 2018 - 2000 Boys

Ethan Rose - Keene State College

Zach Allard - Western New England

Juan Avila - Southern Connecticut State University

Austin Hilger - Roger Williams University

Alex Jacobik - Norwich University

Gabe Mangiafico - Trinity College

Brent Rutchick - Wheaton College

Class of 2018 - 2000 Girls

Isabelle Riker - Union College

Alison Bruehwiler - Western New England

Keelin Hurt - St. Lawrence University 

Hayley Rich - Rhode Island College

Shelby Olsen - Emmanuel College

Kat Pettersen - AIC

Mia Londregan - Marymount College

Emily Smith - Salve Regina

Class of 2017 - 1999 Boys

Sam Pipicelli - King’s College

Liam McCloughlin - King’s College

Danny Reid - Allegheny College

Lucas Chaude - Eastern Connecticut State University

Noah Cook - Norwich University

Connor Francis - Ana Maria College

Jacob Guerra - Salve Regina

Quinn Hallahan -  Wentworth Institute of Technology

Santiago Manrique - Mitchell College

Chandler Ray - CCRI

Class of 2017 - 1999 Girls

Kat Norton - Conn College

Leah Bouton - WPI

Class of 2016 - 1998 Boys

Colby Decker - Roger Williams

Will Ferguson - Mitchell College

Christian Urena - Mitchell College

LJ Luster - Keene State

Michael Hollingsworth - Harding University

Seth Strader - Mitchell College

Class of 2016 - 1998 Girls

Mia Santana - Conn College

Ella Rath - UMass Dartmouth

Kara Bassett - St. Michaels College 

Class of 2015 - 1997 Boys

Quintin Parsons  - US Coast Guard Academy

Billy Bragaw - US Coast Guard Academy

Josh Handler - Brandeis

Zak Wright - Southern Connecticut State University

TJ Condon - Mitchell College

Nate Delesdernier - University of New England

Class of 2015 - 1997 Girls

Gabbi Hoops - WPI

Melina Spanos - University of Hartford

Naya Loftis - University of Maine

Mia Neas - University of New Hampshire

Shannon Hickey - Endicott College

Caitlin Wall - Merrimack College

Alicia Mackewicz - Gulf Coast University

Jennifer Martin - Suffolk University

Hannah Behringer - Bates College

Hannah Goodale - Eastern Connecticut State University

Hannah Bodner - Southern Connecticut State University

Contact

Southeast Soccer Club

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
Waterford, Connecticut  

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 860-857-8950

Contact Us

Southeast Soccer Club

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
Waterford, Connecticut  

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 860-857-8950

Copyright © 2023 Southeast Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In